Search Results

Mar
18th

Marissa Nasution Sexy Presenter Insert Trans TV

Marissa Nasution is a VJ (Video Jockey) then turned into infotainment presenter. She replaced Cut Tari as a presenter for Infotainment show “Insert” aired on Trans TV.

The first thing we recognize from Marrisa is she has a mix blood face. She is half Germany and Bataknese, that cause Marissa has a tall body and sexy figure. Her face reminds us with another Mix Blood Indonesia celebrity Nadine Chandrawinata.

With her sexy body and exotic face, Marissa has also starred in several Sex Comedy film in Indonesia. Some of them are Mupeng (2008), Janda Kembang (2009), Get Married 2 (2009).

Marissa got her first attention after attend MTV VJ Hunt 2007.

Marissa Nasution Profile :

Full Name : Marissa Nasution
Alternative Name : VJ Marissa, VJ Marisa, Marisa Nasution
Nickname : VJ Marissa
Place / Date of birth : Jakarta, 8 Februari 1986
Height : 174 cm
Weight : 58 kg
Bra Size : 36C
Hair Color : Dark Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Zodiak : Aquarius
Relationship : Daniel Mananta (was), Ridho Rhoma (gossip)
Sisters : Carina Nasution, Juliette Nasution
Occupation : VJ, Model, Actress, Master of Ceremony
Education : High School and University in Germany, majoring Finance and Law Faculty
Hobby : Travelling around Asia and Europe, Writing articles, Sleeping, Listening Music
Facebook : http://www.facebook.com/pages/Marissa-Nasution/57517298710
Twitter : http://twitter.com/MarissaLN
Appreciation :
- Fashion and Runway Model in Jakarta, Kuala Lumpur Malaysia and Singapore since 2005
- VJ MTV Indonesia since 2007

Marissa Nasution Film Title :
- Namaku Dick (2008), directed by Teddy Soeriaatmadja and starring with Tora Sudiro, Davina Veronica, Richa Novisha, Maria Agnes, Indra Bekti and Arie Untung
- ML Mau Lagi? / Cintaku Selamanya (2008), with Ratu Felisha, Mike Muliadro, Olga Syahputra, Dr. Boyke, Hardi Fadhillah and Nadila Ernesta
- Mupeng (Muka Pengen) (2008), starring with Dimas Aditya, Mike Muliadro, Mario Maulana, Rizky Mocil
- Janda Kembang (2009), with Ringgo Agus Rahman, Rifat Sungkar, Luna Maya, Sarah Sechan, Sita Nursanti, Esa Sigit, Joshua Pandelaki, Edric Tjandra

Marissa Nasution Biography :

Marissa Nasution, better known as VJ Marissa or Marissa MTV VJ was born in Jakarta, 8 Februari 1986. She has mix blood Germany and Batak from his parents and she also has beautiful big boobs. Marissa starting entertainment carreer because an accident than planned, when spent summer holidays and must stay for 3 months here with hard confuse. She don’t understand everywhere, streets and especially getting to used to the crazy traffic city.

Marissa Nasution very happy living in Indonesia, for her living here is like stay in heaven and she get lots opportunity and learn someting new everyday. This is not just because of jobs, it’s a life experience and VJ Marissa Nasution don’t regret any day. Hopefully, she immediately got a new boyfriend (Ridho Rhoma maybe?), because her beauty of breast big boobs can anaesthetize every man who looked.

Marissa Nasution Bra Size

Many fans is curious about Marissa Nasution bra size. According to the pictures, her breast may be so big and some people said she has bra size 36C, even 36D. But I think she only have bra size 34C or 34D.

Marissa Nasution Boyfriend
Previously she got love affair with VJ Daniel Mananta, but their love story ended though Daniel Mananta still love her. Perhaps Daniel Mananta seemingly do not want to bust loose from the beauty of toked gede and body section of Marissa Nasution who seksi menantang and challenging.

CINEMATOGRAPHY

NAMAKU DICK – April 2008
MUPENG – October 2008
JANDA KEMBANG – May 2009
SELINGKUH – coming in 2009
GET MARRIED 2 – September 2009

Marissa Nasution Photos :

Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution

Watch Marissa Nasution at Bukan Empat Mata Video here

Jan
3rd

Virnie Ismail Trans TV Extravaganza Sexy Host

Virnie Ismail is a beautiful and sexy girl from Bandung who got famous after appeared in Comedy Show Extravaganza aired on Trans TV. The show Extravaganza really got succeed because the funny and creative comedian like Mieke Amalia, VJ Cathy, Tike Priatna Kusuma, Tora Sudiro, and also Virnie Ismail.

Virnie Ismail alo starred in several Indonesia Sinetron such as Babe, Bulan Berkaca, Kabut Sutra Ungu, Si Toloy serta Jaka Gledek. In Film industry, Virnie Ismail had starred in Rembulan Di Ujung Dahan (2002) with actress Ira Wibowo, and Koper with Anjasmara, Maya Hasan, and Djenar Maesa Ayu.

Although Virnie Ismail always said to be lucky to have such a sexy body and beautiful face, but her love story didn’t end sweet like her face. Virnie Ismail ever gossiped with several actor or businessman like Surya Saputra, Aldi Bragi, but the lucky man now is Ferry Indra Yudha. Ferry and Virnie relationship can be said will be going to marriage in 2010.

Virnie Ismail hot and sexy performance also can be watched on Talk Show “Bedagang” aired on Trans 7 every monday till Friday on 11.30 PM. She hosts the show together with Ilow Ismail.

Photos of Virnie Ismail, hot and sexy :

Watch VIRNIE ISMAIL NURSE STRIPTEASE sexy video here