Search Results

Jan
27th

Yeyen Lidya Sexy and Hot presenter in Bisik Bisik Quiz

Files under Yeyen Lidya | 1 Comment

Yeyen Lidya is Indonesia actress and presenter. Yeyen Lidya usually stared in sex comedy film such as Anda Puas Saya Loyo. Not really success in Indonesian drama (sinetron), Yeyen Lidya turned into a model and presenter.

Know she has a sexy and hot body, Yeyen Lidya likes to wear sexy tank top and t-shirt while she goes out. Her appearances can be watched in MNC TV (TPI) quiz show “Bisik Bisik” at midnite. She always wears a sexy kemben in the show.

Yeyen Lidya is a host of programme Asyiknya Dewa-Dewi. She is a widow with one child, and now still single.

Yeyen Lidya Profile and Biography :

Nama Lengkap: Yeyen Lidya
Nama Panggilan: Yeyen Lidya
TTL : Solo, 5 Mei 1978
Zodiak: Taurus
Tinggi Badan: 168
Berat Badan: 57
Ukuran Bra :34 A

-SINETRON-
Prahara Batavia
Panggung Hahahihi
Dendam Nyi Pelet
Insyaf
Kopral
Komedi Pasar
Suster Ngesot
Ratapan Arwah
Jalan Menuju Surga
Pelacur Itu Jodohku
Dendam Berdarah

-FILM-
Anda Puas Saya Loyo
Cinlok

-IKLAN-
Obat Nyamuk
Lapis Legit Monika

Yeyen Lidya Foto and Pictures :

Yeyen Lidya

Yeyen Lidya

Yeyen Lidya

Yeyen Lidya

Yeyen Lidya

Yeyen Lidya

Yeyen Lidya

Yeyen Lidya

Yeyen Lidya

Yeyen Lidya

Yeyen Lidya

Yeyen Lidya

Yeyen Lidya

Watch Yeyen Lidya Pegangin Susu (Toket) Video here

Jan
15th

Chintya Sari Seksi Presenter Trans 7 Bukan Empat Mata

Files under Chintya Sari | 1 Comment

Chintya Sari was born in Surabaya, December 24, 1982 was the Indonesian dangdut singer. But recently her face is frequently appeared on Trans 7 talk show “Bukan Empat Mata”. She is a co host with presenter Tukul Arwana.

Although she is a Dangdut singer and already became a famous host, who knows that Chintya Sari has a S2 title majoring in Ekonomi Manajemen. She studied at Unitomo University at Surabaya.

Chintya Sari became to famous while she replace Vega as a Co Host in talk show Bukan Empat Mata. While Vega looks like more lively and better in humor sense, Chinthya Sari is more feminime and beautiful.

As a singer, Chintya Sari favourite songs are Perahu Layar, Penasaran, Gula Gula, Lautan Madu,

Chintya Sari Profile :

Real Name : Nungky Chintya Sari, MSi
Born December 24, 1982 (age 27)
From Surabaya, Indonesia
Genre Dangdut, Pop, Pop Java
Singer, Presenter
Years active 1998-present

Album Chintya Sari

* Sudah Biasa (Pop 1998)
* Konco Becak-Becakan (Pop Jawa -1999)
* Lautan Madu (Dangdut-2000)
* Cinta dan Air Mata (Dangdut-2001)
* Tsayat Jatuh (Dangdut-2003).

Chintya Sari Photos :

Chintya Sari

Chintya Sari

Chintya Sari

Chintya Sari

Chintya Sari

Chintya Sari

Chintya Sari

Chintya Sari

Chintya Sari

Chintya Sari

Chintya Sari

Chintya Sari

Chintya Sari

Chintya Sari

Chintya Sari

Watch Chintya Sari at Bukan Empat Mata Video here