Search Results

Dec
8th

Aviani Malik Sexy Presenter Metro Pagi at Metro TV

Files under Aviani Malik | 3 Comments

Aviani Malik adalah awak baru di Metro Sports. Beliau kerap muncul di sport corner atau metro speed. Sebelumnya beliau memandu Dream Ride di O Channel.

Aviani Malik (Avi Malik) is a new presenter on Channel Metro TV. She usually hosts the sport program such as Metro Sports, Sport Corner or Metro Speedy. Aviani Malik is a former presenter for Channel O Channel, with program Dream Ride.

With a nice smile, sexy and hot body, Aviani Malik looks suitable with her sport and casual outfits. You can watch Aviani Malik beautiful face on Metro TV, usually afternoon on 1PM and midnite on 11.30 PM. Aviani Malik will host together with Hariman Chalid, and somethimes will be placed by Boy Noya.

Aviani Malik is my new idol for sport program besides ANTV cutest Franda.

Now, Aviani Malik doesn’t host Sport Programme anymore. Instead, she involved with Metro Pagi every morning, and her career seems to be in a new level as she begins to interview famous people.

Aviani Malik’s Fans don’t hope too much for her. She has already married.

Take a look for Aviani Malik Foto Photos Collection :

aviani malik metro sport presenter

aviani malik metro sport presenter

aviani malik metro sport presenter

aviani malik metro sport presenter

aviani malik metro sport presenter

Watch Aviani Malik Presenter Metro TV Video here

Mar
18th

Marissa Nasution Sexy Presenter Insert Trans TV

Marissa Nasution is a VJ (Video Jockey) then turned into infotainment presenter. She replaced Cut Tari as a presenter for Infotainment show “Insert” aired on Trans TV.

The first thing we recognize from Marrisa is she has a mix blood face. She is half Germany and Bataknese, that cause Marissa has a tall body and sexy figure. Her face reminds us with another Mix Blood Indonesia celebrity Nadine Chandrawinata.

With her sexy body and exotic face, Marissa has also starred in several Sex Comedy film in Indonesia. Some of them are Mupeng (2008), Janda Kembang (2009), Get Married 2 (2009).

Marissa got her first attention after attend MTV VJ Hunt 2007.

Marissa Nasution Profile :

Full Name : Marissa Nasution
Alternative Name : VJ Marissa, VJ Marisa, Marisa Nasution
Nickname : VJ Marissa
Place / Date of birth : Jakarta, 8 Februari 1986
Height : 174 cm
Weight : 58 kg
Bra Size : 36C
Hair Color : Dark Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Zodiak : Aquarius
Relationship : Daniel Mananta (was), Ridho Rhoma (gossip)
Sisters : Carina Nasution, Juliette Nasution
Occupation : VJ, Model, Actress, Master of Ceremony
Education : High School and University in Germany, majoring Finance and Law Faculty
Hobby : Travelling around Asia and Europe, Writing articles, Sleeping, Listening Music
Facebook : http://www.facebook.com/pages/Marissa-Nasution/57517298710
Twitter : http://twitter.com/MarissaLN
Appreciation :
- Fashion and Runway Model in Jakarta, Kuala Lumpur Malaysia and Singapore since 2005
- VJ MTV Indonesia since 2007

Marissa Nasution Film Title :
- Namaku Dick (2008), directed by Teddy Soeriaatmadja and starring with Tora Sudiro, Davina Veronica, Richa Novisha, Maria Agnes, Indra Bekti and Arie Untung
- ML Mau Lagi? / Cintaku Selamanya (2008), with Ratu Felisha, Mike Muliadro, Olga Syahputra, Dr. Boyke, Hardi Fadhillah and Nadila Ernesta
- Mupeng (Muka Pengen) (2008), starring with Dimas Aditya, Mike Muliadro, Mario Maulana, Rizky Mocil
- Janda Kembang (2009), with Ringgo Agus Rahman, Rifat Sungkar, Luna Maya, Sarah Sechan, Sita Nursanti, Esa Sigit, Joshua Pandelaki, Edric Tjandra

Marissa Nasution Biography :

Marissa Nasution, better known as VJ Marissa or Marissa MTV VJ was born in Jakarta, 8 Februari 1986. She has mix blood Germany and Batak from his parents and she also has beautiful big boobs. Marissa starting entertainment carreer because an accident than planned, when spent summer holidays and must stay for 3 months here with hard confuse. She don’t understand everywhere, streets and especially getting to used to the crazy traffic city.

Marissa Nasution very happy living in Indonesia, for her living here is like stay in heaven and she get lots opportunity and learn someting new everyday. This is not just because of jobs, it’s a life experience and VJ Marissa Nasution don’t regret any day. Hopefully, she immediately got a new boyfriend (Ridho Rhoma maybe?), because her beauty of breast big boobs can anaesthetize every man who looked.

Marissa Nasution Bra Size

Many fans is curious about Marissa Nasution bra size. According to the pictures, her breast may be so big and some people said she has bra size 36C, even 36D. But I think she only have bra size 34C or 34D.

Marissa Nasution Boyfriend
Previously she got love affair with VJ Daniel Mananta, but their love story ended though Daniel Mananta still love her. Perhaps Daniel Mananta seemingly do not want to bust loose from the beauty of toked gede and body section of Marissa Nasution who seksi menantang and challenging.

CINEMATOGRAPHY

NAMAKU DICK – April 2008
MUPENG – October 2008
JANDA KEMBANG – May 2009
SELINGKUH – coming in 2009
GET MARRIED 2 – September 2009

Marissa Nasution Photos :

Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution

Watch Marissa Nasution at Bukan Empat Mata Video here