Chintya Sari Seksi Presenter Trans 7 Bukan Empat Mata

Cyntia Sari

Chintya Sari was born in Surabaya, December 24, 1982 is Indonesia dangdut singer. But recently her face is frequently appeared on Trans 7 talk show “Bukan Empat Mata”. She is a co host with presenter Tukul Arwana.

Although she is a Dangdut singer and already became a famous host, who knows that Chintya Sari has a S2 title majoring in Ekonomi Manajemen. She studied at Unitomo University at Surabaya.

Chintya Sari became to famous while she replace Vega as a Co Host in talk show Bukan Empat Mata. While Vega looks like more lively and better in humor sense, Chinthya Sari is more feminime and beautiful.

As a singer, Chintya Sari favourite songs are Perahu Layar, Penasaran, Gula Gula, Lautan Madu,

Chintya Sari Profile :

Real Name : Nungky Chintya Sari, MSi
Born December 24, 1982 (age 27)
From Surabaya, Indonesia
Genre Dangdut, Pop, Pop Java
Singer, Presenter
Years active 1998-present

Album Chintya Sari

* Sudah Biasa (Pop 1998)
* Konco Becak-Becakan (Pop Jawa -1999)
* Lautan Madu (Dangdut-2000)
* Cinta dan Air Mata (Dangdut-2001)
* Tsayat Jatuh (Dangdut-2003).

Chintya Sari Photos :

Chintya Sari

Chintya Sari

Chintya Sari

Chintya Sari

Chintya Sari

Chintya Sari

Chintya Sari

Chintya Sari

Chintya Sari

Chintya Sari

Chintya Sari

Chintya Sari

Chintya Sari

Chintya Sari

Chintya Sari

Watch Chintya Sari at Bukan Empat Mata Video here

Another News Anchor maybe you like :